Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

RSL Juvenile Boys
Team W L T GB
Team Mayhem Grade 10/11 1 0 0 0
Inner City Jr. Wesmen 0 0 0 0.5
Peg City Flight 0 0 0 0.5
Richmond Oilers 0 0 0 0.5
Selkirk 0 1 0 1
Sr. Men's Division 1
Team W L T GB
Winnipeg Elites 1 0 0 0
Team Havoc 1 0 0 0
The Abusement Park 1 0 0 0
Pilots 1 0 0 0
Young Guns 0 1 0 1
Blazers 0 1 0 1
Wolves 0 2 0 1.5
Sr. Men's Division 2
Team W L T GB
Weightroom 1 0 0 0
Buckets 1 0 0 0
2nd Round Draft Picks 0 0 0 0.5
Hoop Dreams 0 0 0 0.5
Mayhem 11/12 Mens 0 0 0 0.5
Selkirk 0 1 0 1
Hawks 0 1 0 1
Sr. Men's Division 3
Team W L T GB
untouchables 2 0 0 0
NWO 2 0 0 0
Flexin Hard 1 0 0 0.5
Roblin Park Raiders 1 0 0 0.5
Purple City Bird Crew 0 0 0 1
Zulu Warriors 0 0 0 1
Human Beings 0 1 0 1.5
New Kids on The Block 0 1 0 1.5
Brooklegends 0 1 0 1.5
Young Guns and one 0 1 0 1.5
Rec League Team No.6 0 2 0 2
Sr. Women's
Team W L T GB
The Kodiaks 2 0 0 0
Walt Morris Auto Group 1 0 0 0.5
Ramshackles 1 0 0 0.5
Wings 1 0 0 0.5
Dynamite 1 0 0 0.5
DUBBS 0 1 0 1.5
Lady Lancers 0 1 0 1.5
Unleashed 0 1 0 1.5
Trojans 0 1 0 1.5
Winnipeg Fury 0 2 0 2
16-18 Boys East
Team W L T GB
East St. Paul 16-18B 0 0 0 0
Garden city 16-18 B 0 0 0 0
Interlake 16-18B 0 0 0 0
Oxford Heights 16-18B 0 0 0 0
Valley Gardens 16-18B 0 0 0 0
16-18 Boys South
Team W L T GB
Greendell 16-18B 0 0 0 0
Jonathan Toews 16-18B 0 0 0 0
LWCC 16-18boys 0 0 0 0
Norberry-GlenleeB1618 0 0 0 0
Portage 16-18B #2 0 0 0 0
Southdale 16-18B 0 0 0 0
Southeast 16-18B 0 0 0 0
Waverley 16-18B 0 0 0 0
16-18 Boys West
Team W L T GB
Corydon 16-18B 0 0 0 0
Earl Grey 16-18G 0 0 0 0
KWCC 16 - 18 Boys Team 2 0 0 0 0
KWCC 16 - 18B 0 0 0 0
LaSalle 16-18B 0 0 0 0
Portage 16-18B #1 0 0 0 0
15-18 Girls East
Team W L T GB
Earl Grey 15-18G 0 0 0 0
Gateway 15-18G 0 0 0 0
Selkirk 15-18G 0 0 0 0
Winakwa 15-18G 0 0 0 0
15-18 Girls South
Team W L T GB
Greendell 15-18G 1 0 0 0 0
Greendell 15-18G 2 0 0 0 0
Morris 15-18G 0 0 0 0
Southdale 15-18G 0 0 0 0
Southeast 15-18G #1 0 0 0 0
Southeast 15-18G #2 0 0 0 0
15-18 Girls West
Team W L T GB
KWCC 15 - 18 Girls 0 0 0 0
Portage 15-18G 0 0 0 0
Roblin Park 15-18G 0 0 0 0
Waverley15-18G 0 0 0 0
Whyteridge 15-18 Girls 0 0 0 0
15 Boys East
Team W L T GB
Gateway 15B 0 0 0 0
Maples 15 Boys 0 0 0 0
North Kildonan 15B 0 0 0 0
Selkirk 15B 0 0 0 0
Southdale 15B 0 0 0 0
Southeast 15B 0 0 0 0
Tyndall Park 15B 0 0 0 0
15 Boys West
Team W L T GB
Corydon 15B #1 0 0 0 0
Corydon 15B #2 0 0 0 0
Portage 15B 0 0 0 0
Roblin Park 15B 0 0 0 0
Waverley 15B 0 0 0 0
Whyteridge 15 Boys 0 0 0 0
14 Boys South East
Team W L T GB
East St. Paul 14B 0 0 0 0
Greendell 14B 0 0 0 0
Jonathan Toews 14B 0 0 0 0
Maples 14 Boys 0 0 0 0
Southdale 14B 0 0 0 0
Southeast 14B 0 0 0 0
Valley Gardens 14B 0 0 0 0
14 Boys West
Team W L T GB
KWCC 14 Boys 0 0 0 0
Norberry-Glenlee 14 0 0 0 0
Portage 14B 0 0 0 0
Roblin Park 14B 0 0 0 0
Waverley 14B 0 0 0 0
Whyteridge 14 Boys 0 0 0 0
13-14 Girls North
Team W L T GB
East St. Paul 13-14G 0 0 0 0
Garden City 13-14 G 0 0 0 0
Selkirk 13-14G#1 0 0 0 0
Selkirk13-14G2 0 0 0 0
Tyndall Park 13-14G 0 0 0 0
13-14 Girls South
Team W L T GB
Champlain 13-14G 0 0 0 0
Corydon 13-14G 0 0 0 0
Greendell 13-14G 0 0 0 0
Norberry GL 13-14G 0 0 0 0
RKCC 13/14 Girls 0 0 0 0
Southdale 13-14G 0 0 0 0
13-14 Girls West
Team W L T GB
KWCC 13- 14 G 0 0 0 0
LWCC 13/14girls #1 0 0 0 0
LWCC 13/14girls #2 0 0 0 0
Roblin Park 13-14G 0 0 0 0
Waverley13-14G 0 0 0 0
Whyteridge 13-14 Girls 0 0 0 0
13 Boys North
Team W L T GB
GardenCity 13 Boys 0 0 0 0
Gateway 13B 0 0 0 0
Maples 13 Boys #1 0 0 0 0
Maples 13 Boys #2 0 0 0 0
Oxford Heights 13B 0 0 0 0
Tyndall Park 13B 0 0 0 0
13 Boys South
Team W L T GB
Corydon 13B 0 0 0 0
Jonathan Toews 13B 0 0 0 0
LaSalle 13B 0 0 0 0
Norberry-Glenlee 13 0 0 0 0
Roblin Park 13B 0 0 0 0
Southdale 13B 0 0 0 0
Southeast 13B 0 0 0 0
Waverley 13B 0 0 0 0
Whyteridge 13 Boys 0 0 0 0
12 Boys North
Team W L T GB
East St. Paul 12B 0 0 0 0
Maples 12 Boys 0 0 0 0
Tyndall Park 12B #1 0 0 0 0
Tyndall Park 12B #2 0 0 0 0
Valley Gardens 12B 0 0 0 0
12 Boys South
Team W L T GB
Corydon 12B 0 0 0 0
Fort Garry 12B #1 0 0 0 0
Fort Garry 12B #2 0 0 0 0
Jonathan Toews 12B#1 0 0 0 0
Jonathan Toews 12B#2 0 0 0 0
LWCC 12boys 0 0 0 0
Southdale 12B 0 0 0 0
Southeast 12B 0 0 0 0
12 Boys West
Team W L T GB
KWCC 12 Boys 0 0 0 0
LaSalle12B 0 0 0 0
Roblin Park 12B 0 0 0 0
Valour 12B 0 0 0 0
Whyteridge 12 Boys 0 0 0 0
12 Girls Citywide
Team W L T GB
Corydon 12G 0 0 0 0
East St. Paul 12G 0 0 0 0
Garden City 12G 0 0 0 0
KWCC 12 girls 0 0 0 0
Portage 12G 0 0 0 0
Southdale 12G 0 0 0 0
Tuxedo 12G 0 0 0 0
Whyteridge 12 Girls 0 0 0 0
winakwa 12G 0 0 0 0
11 Boys North
Team W L T GB
Gardencity 11B# 0 0 0 0
Greendell 11B 0 0 0 0
Maples 11 Boys 0 0 0 0
Southdale 11B 0 0 0 0
Valley Gardens 11B 0 0 0 0
winakwa 11B 0 0 0 0
11 Boys West
Team W L T GB
KWCC 11B 0 0 0 0
LWCC 11 boys #2 0 0 0 0
LWCC 11boys #1 0 0 0 0
RKCC 11B 0 0 0 0
Riverview 11B 0 0 0 0
Tuxedo 11B 0 0 0 0
Waverley 11B 0 0 0 0
11 Girls Citywide
Team W L T GB
Corydon 11G 0 0 0 0
Garden city 11G 0 0 0 0
LWCC 11girls 0 0 0 0
Norberry-Glenlee 11G 0 0 0 0
North Kildonan 11G 0 0 0 0
Southdale 11G 0 0 0 0
Tuxedo 11G 0 0 0 0
Waverley 11G 0 0 0 0
Whyteridge 11 Girls 0 0 0 0
10 Boys North
Team W L T GB
Maples 10 boys 0 0 0 0
Oxford Heights 10B #1 0 0 0 0
Oxford Heights 10B #2 0 0 0 0
Red River 10B 0 0 0 0
Tyndall Park 10B 0 0 0 0
10 Boys West
Team W L T GB
Corydon 10B 0 0 0 0
KWCC 10 Boys 0 0 0 0
KWCC 10 Boys Team 2 0 0 0 0
LWCC 10boys #1 0 0 0 0
LWCC 10boys #2 0 0 0 0
Norberry-Glenlee 10B 0 0 0 0
Southeast 10B 0 0 0 0
Waverley 10B 0 0 0 0
Winakwa 10B 0 0 0 0
10 Girls Citywide
Team W L T GB
Jonathan Toews 10G 0 0 0 0
Tuxedo 10G 0 0 0 0
9 Boys West
Team W L T GB
LWCC 9boys 0 0 0 0
LaSalle 9B 0 0 0 0
Southdale 9B 0 0 0 0
Tuxedo 9B 0 0 0 0
Waverley 9B 0 0 0 0
Whyteridge 9 Boys 0 0 0 0
9 boys East
Team W L T GB
Champlain 9B 0 0 0 0
Corydon 9B 0 0 0 0
GardenCity 9B 0 0 0 0
North Kildonan 9B 0 0 0 0
Oxford Heights 9B 0 0 0 0
8-9 Girls Citywide
Team W L T GB
Dakota 8-9G 0 0 0 0
Earl Grey 8-9G 0 0 0 0
Gateway 8-9G 0 0 0 0
LWCC 8-9 girls 0 0 0 0
Maples 9 Girls 0 0 0 0
8 Boys Citywide
Team W L T GB
Garden City 8B 0 0 0 0
Greendell 8B 0 0 0 0
Maples 8 Boys 0 0 0 0
Waverley 8B 0 0 0 0

Results

Sr. Men's Division 1
Tuesday, April 22, 2014
Wolves 68
The Abusement Park 80
Thursday, April 17, 2014
Team Havoc 97
Young Guns 80
Sr. Men's Division 3
Tuesday, April 22, 2014
New Kids on The Block 66
untouchables 69
Tuesday, April 22, 2014
Human Beings 71
Roblin Park Raiders 73
Sr. Women's
Tuesday, April 22, 2014
Winnipeg Fury 35
The Kodiaks 50
Thursday, April 17, 2014
Lady Lancers 43
Ramshackles 67
RSL Juvenile Boys
Thursday, April 17, 2014
Selkirk 49
Team Mayhem Grade 10/11 68
Sr. Men's Division 2
Tuesday, April 15, 2014
Hawks 51
Weightroom 74
Tuesday, April 15, 2014
Selkirk 53
Buckets 69
LATEST NEWS