Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

10-11 Girls
Team W L T GB
SWCC 10-11G 6 0 1 0
East St Paul 10-11 Girls 6 2 0 1
Whyte Ridge 10-11g 5 2 1 1.5
Southdale 10-11G 5 3 0 2
Earl Grey 10-11G 3 5 0 4
Roblin Park 10-11G 2 5 0 4.5
Dakota 10-11G 2 5 0 4.5
Red River 10/11G 0 7 0 6.5
12 Girls
Team W L T GB
Tyndall 12Girls 7 0 0 0
Riverview 12G 6 2 0 1.5
Gateway 12G 5 3 0 2.5
LWCC 12yr girls 3 3 0 3.5
Tuxedo 12G 4 4 0 3.5
NGCC 12G 1 6 0 6
Portage 12UG 0 8 0 7.5
13-14 Girls South West
Team W L T GB
Southdale 13-14G 7 0 0 0
Portage 13-14UG 6 1 0 1
Winkawa 13-14Girls 5 1 0 1.5
LWCC 13-14yr girls 4 3 0 3
Whyte Ridge 13-14g #2 3 3 0 3.5
Fort Garry 13-14G 3 3 0 3.5
Corydon 3 4 0 4
Whyte Ridge 13-14 girls 1 5 0 5.5
Tuxedo13/14G 0 6 0 6.5
SWCC 13-14G 0 6 0 6.5
13-14 Girls North
Team W L T GB
Selkirk 13-14G2 7 0 0 0
OHCC 13-14G - Oxford Heights 5 1 0 1.5
Springfield 13-14G 3 2 0 3
VGCC 13-14G 3 4 0 4
Selkirk 13-14G1 2 4 0 4.5
Tyndall 13/14G 2 4 0 4.5
Stonewall 13-14G 0 7 0 7
15-18 Girls South West
Team W L T GB
Whyte Ridge 15-18g 6 0 0 0
Earl Grey 15-18G 6 1 0 0.5
LWCC 15-18yr girls 4 2 0 2
Portage 15-18UG #2 3 4 0 3.5
Fort Garry 15-18G 2 4 0 4
Portage 15-18UG #1 1 6 0 5.5
Greendell 15-18G 1 6 0 5.5
15-18 Girls North East
Team W L T GB
Winakwa15-18G 6 1 0 0
Selkirk 15-18G1 6 1 0 0
Selkirk 15-18G2 4 1 0 1
Stonewall 15-18G 3 4 0 3
Champlain 15-18G 2 3 0 3
Gateway 15-18G 1 6 0 5
Southdale 15-18G 0 6 0 5.5
11 Boys South East
Team W L T GB
OHCC 11B - Oxford Heights 8 0 0 0
North Kildonan 11B 5 3 0 3
Tyndall Park 11B 3 2 0 3.5
Southeast 11B 4 3 0 3.5
Greendell 11B 3 5 0 5
Selkirk 11B 2 5 0 5.5
Southdale 11B 0 7 0 7.5
11 Boys West
Team W L T GB
KWCC11B#1 7 1 0 0
Tuxedo11B 7 1 0 0
SWCC 11B (Black) 6 2 0 1
LWCC 11yr boys 6 2 0 1
KWCC11B #2 2 4 1 4
Corydon 11B 2 5 1 4.5
Fort Garry 10-11B 2 6 0 5
SWCC 11B (Red) 1 6 0 5.5
La Salle Lakers 1 7 0 6
12 Boys
Team W L T GB
LWCC 12yr boys #1 7 0 0 0
Whyte Ridge 12b 7 1 0 0.5
LWCC 12yr boys #2 6 2 0 1.5
Roblin Park 12B 4 3 0 3
KWCC 12B 4 4 0 3.5
Dakota 12B 4 4 0 3.5
SWCC 12B (Red) 2 6 0 5.5
Corydon 12B 0 7 0 7
SWCC 12B (Black) 0 7 0 7
12 Boys North East
Team W L T GB
OHCC 12B - Oxford Heights 1 7 0 0 0
Red River 12B 8 1 0 0
Tyndall 12B 4 2 0 2.5
Southdale 12B 3 4 0 4
Springfield 12B 3 5 0 4.5
Winakwa12B2016 0 3 0 5
OHCC 12B - Oxford Heights 2 0 5 0 6
Garden City 12B 0 5 0 6
13 Boys North
Team W L T GB
MERC 13B 6 0 0 0
North Kildonan 13B 6 1 0 0.5
Tyndall 13B 4 2 1 2
OHCC 13B - Oxford Heights 3 2 1 2.5
Maples 13B 2 5 0 4.5
Corydon 13B #1 1 5 0 5
Portage 13UB 0 7 0 6.5
13 Boys West
Team W L T GB
KWCC 13B #1 7 0 0 0
Roblin Park 13B #1 3 2 0 3
SWCC 13B (Yellow) 4 3 0 3
LWCC 13yr boys #1 3 3 0 3.5
KWCC 13B #2 3 3 0 3.5
LWCC 13yr boys #2 2 4 0 4.5
Roblin Park 13B #2 2 4 0 4.5
SWCC 13B (Black) 0 5 0 6
13 Boys Southeast
Team W L T GB
Corydon 13B #2 7 0 0 0
Winakwa 13Boys 5 1 0 1.5
Greendell 13B 3 3 0 3.5
Southdale 13B 3 4 0 4
Lorette 13B 1 6 0 6
Southeast 13B 1 6 0 6
14 Boys South West
Team W L T GB
Fort Garry 14B 7 0 0 0
Corydon 14B #1 7 0 0 0
Southeast 14B 4 2 0 2.5
KWCC 14B 4 2 0 2.5
SWCC 14B (Black) 4 2 0 2.5
LWCC 14yr boys 2 3 0 4
SWCC 14B (Red) 2 4 0 4.5
Portage 14UB 2 4 0 4.5
Greendell 14B 2 5 0 5
Corydon 14B #2 1 6 0 6
Dakota 14B 0 7 0 7
14 Boys South East
Team W L T GB
Tyndall 14B Blue 6 1 0 0
Norwood14B 5 1 0 0.5
Maples 14B 4 2 0 1.5
valley garden 14b 3 3 0 2.5
Southdale 14B 3 3 0 2.5
Lorette 14B 3 4 0 3
Tyndall 14B Green 2 5 0 4
Selkirk 14B 0 7 0 6
15 Boys West
Team W L T GB
La Salle Lakers 15B 5 0 0 0
Roblin Park 15B #2 4 1 0 1
Portage 15UB 1 2 1 3
Roblin Park 15B #1 0 2 1 3.5
Whyte Ridge 15b 0 5 0 5
15 Boys South East
Team W L T GB
Corydon 15B 7 0 0 0
NGCC 15B 3 3 0 3.5
Southeast 15B #1 3 4 0 4
Southeast 15B #2 2 4 0 4.5
Dakota 15B 1 5 0 5.5
15 Boys North East
Team W L T GB
Tyndall 15B 7 0 0 0
Springfield 15B 5 3 0 2.5
Maples 15B 1 3 0 4.5
Selkirk 15B 0 3 0 5
OHCC 15B - Oxford Heights 0 4 0 5.5
16-18 Boys South East
Team W L T GB
Lorette 16-18B #2 6 0 0 0
Corydon 16-18B 6 1 0 0.5
Dakota 16-18B#1 4 2 0 2
Southdale 16-18B 4 2 0 2
Greendell 16-18B 4 3 0 2.5
Lorette 16-18B #1 3 3 0 3
Southeast 16-18B 2 4 0 4
LWCC 16-18yr boys 1 4 0 4.5
Dakota 16-18B#2 1 6 0 5.5
Earl Greycc 16-18B 0 6 0 6
16-18 North East
Team W L T GB
East St Paul 16-18 boys 7 0 0 0
Interlake 16-18B 0 0 0 3.5
Stonewall 16-18B 3 4 0 4
Selkirk 16-18B1 2 3 1 4
OHCC 16-18B - Oxford Heights 0 5 1 6
16-18 Boys West
Team W L T GB
NGCC1618BG 6 0 0 0
KWCC 16B #2 5 1 0 1
Portage 16-18UB #2 5 1 0 1
SWCC 16-18B (Black) 5 2 0 1.5
Whyte Ridge 16-18b 3 2 0 2.5
Portage 16-18UB #1 3 4 0 3.5
SWCC 16-18B (Red) 1 4 0 4.5
SWCC 16-18B (Yellow) 0 4 0 5
NGCC1618 0 5 0 5.5
KWCC 16B #1 0 5 0 5.5
Senior Women Red
Team W L T GB
Wesmen 6 0 0 0
CarMelo Macchiatos 5 1 0 1
Space Jam 2 4 2 0 2
The Kodiaks 4 2 0 2
Young Bucks 3 3 0 3
The Rippers 1 5 0 5
Washed Up Ballas 1 5 0 5
Rim Rockers 0 6 0 6
Senior Women Black
Team W L T GB
My D Just Rose 5 1 0 0
Electric Madames 5 1 0 0
PRIDE 5 2 0 0.5
Team Mayhem Senior Womens 4 4 0 2
Broken Wings 3 3 0 2
Mix-a-lot 2 4 0 3
Team Central 2 5 0 3.5
Dynamite 0 6 0 5
Senior Men Div 1
Team W L T GB
Flint Tropics 6 1 0 0
Team Loaded 2.0 5 2 0 1
Team Mayhem Mens Division 1 4 3 0 2
Jr Bisons 1999 2 6 0 4.5
Junior Bison Boys Black (1998) 1 6 0 5
Senior Men Div 2
Team W L T GB
Tinder Gang 7 1 0 0
Broski's 5 3 0 2
Bandits 5 3 0 2
FFO Pros 4 4 0 3
Brooklegends 3 5 0 4
Swat Team 0 8 0 7
Senior Men Div 3
Team W L T GB
Team Mayhem Mens Division 3 6 1 0 0
Curry and Rice 5 2 0 1
Big Blackhawks 4 3 0 2
Chunk Dirty 4 3 0 2
Suicide Squad 4 3 0 2
808s and Fastbreaks 3 4 0 3
Hawks 1 6 0 5
Almonds 1 6 0 5
Senior Men Div 4
Team W L T GB
Team Mayhem Mens Division 4 6 1 0 0
Drizzle Bros 6 1 0 0
Roblin Park Raiders 4 2 0 1.5
The Riptors 3 3 0 2.5
Connie Crushin Bangers 3 4 0 3
ThundaDownUnda 2 3 0 3
Flexin Hard 2 4 0 3.5
Lob City 0 8 0 6.5

Results

12 Boys
Saturday, May 28, 2016
Whyte Ridge 12b 50
Dakota 12B 30
Saturday, May 28, 2016
Corydon 12B 23
SWCC 12B (Red) 33
10-11 Girls
Saturday, May 28, 2016
Southdale 10-11G 29
Earl Grey 10-11G 23
Saturday, May 28, 2016
Earl Grey 10-11G 22
East St Paul 10-11 Girls 34
12 Girls
Saturday, May 28, 2016
NGCC 12G 4
Gateway 12G 23
Saturday, May 28, 2016
Portage 12UG 6
Tuxedo 12G 30
11 Boys West
Saturday, May 28, 2016
Tuxedo11B 35
Fort Garry 10-11B 20
Saturday, May 28, 2016
Corydon 11B 14
KWCC11B#1 69
11 Boys South East
Saturday, May 28, 2016
Southeast 11B 33
North Kildonan 11B 31
Saturday, May 28, 2016
OHCC 11B - Oxford Heights 36
Greendell 11B 20
12 Boys North East
Saturday, May 28, 2016
Springfield 12B 24
Red River 12B 36
Saturday, May 14, 2016
OHCC 12B - Oxford Heights 1 35
OHCC 12B - Oxford Heights 2 10
Senior Men Div 3
Thursday, May 26, 2016
Suicide Squad 80
Chunk Dirty 69
Thursday, May 26, 2016
Curry and Rice 79
Almonds 87
Senior Men Div 2
Thursday, May 26, 2016
Swat Team 75
Broski's 89
Thursday, May 26, 2016
Tinder Gang 69
Brooklegends 53
Senior Men Div 4
Thursday, May 26, 2016
ThundaDownUnda 52
Connie Crushin Bangers 57
Thursday, May 26, 2016
Flexin Hard 61
The Riptors 42
Senior Women Black
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
PRIDE 59
Dynamite 38
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
Team Mayhem Senior Womens 55
Team Central 26
Senior Women Red
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
Space Jam 2 40
Wesmen 79
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
CarMelo Macchiatos 77
The Rippers 36
Senior Men Div 1
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
Junior Bison Boys Black (1998) 65
Team Loaded 2.0 93
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
Flint Tropics 20
Team Mayhem Mens Division 1 0
15 Boys North East
Sunday, May 15, 2016
Tyndall 15B 42
Springfield 15B 27
Sunday, May 15, 2016
OHCC 15B - Oxford Heights 13
Tyndall 15B 48
13-14 Girls North
Sunday, May 15, 2016
OHCC 13-14G - Oxford Heights 36
Tyndall 13/14G 7
Sunday, May 15, 2016
Selkirk 13-14G2 32
Stonewall 13-14G 2
15 Boys South East
Sunday, May 15, 2016
Southeast 15B #2 35
Southeast 15B #1 46
Sunday, May 15, 2016
Dakota 15B 27
Southeast 15B #2 38
16-18 Boys West
Sunday, May 15, 2016
Whyte Ridge 16-18b 31
Portage 16-18UB #2 35
Sunday, May 15, 2016
SWCC 16-18B (Black) 64
Portage 16-18UB #1 68
15-18 Girls South West
Sunday, May 15, 2016
Fort Garry 15-18G 32
Greendell 15-18G 29
Sunday, May 15, 2016
Portage 15-18UG #1 0
Portage 15-18UG #2 20
13 Boys North
Sunday, May 15, 2016
Corydon 13B #1 16
North Kildonan 13B 33
Sunday, May 15, 2016
Tyndall 13B 38
OHCC 13B - Oxford Heights 38
15 Boys West
Sunday, May 15, 2016
Whyte Ridge 15b 34
Roblin Park 15B #2 56
Sunday, May 15, 2016
Roblin Park 15B #1 31
La Salle Lakers 15B 56
13-14 Girls South West
Sunday, May 15, 2016
Tuxedo13/14G 16
Southdale 13-14G 31
Sunday, May 15, 2016
Whyte Ridge 13-14g #2 12
Portage 13-14UG 13
14 Boys South West
Sunday, May 15, 2016
Fort Garry 14B 41
Greendell 14B 28
Sunday, May 15, 2016
Portage 14UB 44
Corydon 14B #2 35
16-18 Boys South East
Sunday, May 15, 2016
Southdale 16-18B 53
Earl Greycc 16-18B 37
Sunday, May 15, 2016
Lorette 16-18B #2 53
Greendell 16-18B 43
14 Boys South East
Sunday, May 15, 2016
Southdale 14B 56
Tyndall 14B Green 35
Sunday, May 15, 2016
Lorette 14B 34
valley garden 14b 30
16-18 North East
Sunday, May 15, 2016
Selkirk 16-18B1 52
OHCC 16-18B - Oxford Heights 12
Sunday, May 15, 2016
East St Paul 16-18 boys 61
Stonewall 16-18B 13
13 Boys West
Sunday, May 15, 2016
LWCC 13yr boys #1 28
KWCC 13B #1 70
Sunday, May 15, 2016
SWCC 13B (Black) 0
Roblin Park 13B #2 2
15-18 Girls North East
Sunday, May 15, 2016
Selkirk 15-18G1 25
Winakwa15-18G 30
Sunday, May 15, 2016
Southdale 15-18G 16
Stonewall 15-18G 31
13 Boys Southeast
Sunday, May 15, 2016
Southeast 13B 31
Southdale 13B 27
Sunday, May 15, 2016
Winakwa 13Boys 48
Lorette 13B 16
10 Boys
Saturday, April 16, 2016
Southdale 10B 0
SWCC 10 B (Black) 0
8-9/Co-Ed
Saturday, April 16, 2016
Dakota 8-9G 0
LWCC 8-9yr girls 0
LATEST NEWS